IBPS PO XI Online Form 2021

    IBPS PO XI Online Form 2021

  • Institute of Banking Personnel Selection
  • WWW.NAUKARINOW.COM

Important Dates

  • Start date : 20/October/2021
  • Last Date :10/November/2021
  • Last date Fees Payment : 10/November/2021
  • Exam Date : Available soon
  • Admit Card : Available soon
  • Result :Notified soon

Application Fees

  • General/ OBC/ EWS: 850/-
  • SC/ ST/ : 175/-
  • PH (Physically Handicapped) 175
  • Examination Fee payment E-Challan Online Debit card / Credit card / Net Banking

Candidate Age as 01/October/2021

  • Candidate Age Minimum 20 Years
  • Candidate Age Maximum30 Years
  • Kindly Read Full Notification for More Details

Eligibility

  • Graduation Degree in Any Stream from Any Recognized University
  • Kindly Read Full Notification for More Details

Total 4135 post

    Most Important links

  • Apply Online

  • Download Notification

  • Official Website

  • Telegram

Bank Wise Recruitment Details

All Bank NameGenaralEWSOBCSCSTTotal
Union Bank of India4911321489447912
Canara Bank265651759748650
Central Bank of India5313257193104620
Bank of India240581588844588
UCO Bank179441186633440
Punjab & Sind Bank169421126737427
Bank of Maharashtra162401086030400
Indian Overseas Bank411026140798

IBPS PO Recruitment 2021 FAQs

Can final year students apply for ibps po ?

Yes final year students apply.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.